Sharing

Holiday!

Assalamu'alaikum! Hi! I'm back! Good bye Balikpapan and hello Yogyakarta! Yea I got in about one month holiday to spend. So over these days, I've been trying to waste my valuable holidays with....... HAVING SOME TRIP! 🙌 don't ask how happy I am. UAS made me very depressed and I really don't care 'bout anything… Continue reading Holiday!

Advertisements
Sharing

UGM atau PKN-STAN

Assalamu'alaikum Hollaa, akhirnya setelah lamaaaa banget ngga update ini blog, saya memutuskan buat update lagi 😂 Jadi gini nih, on second of March 2016 kemarin, aku sempet posting sebuah curhatan —yang pasti, ga bisa dibilang sebuah artikel— yang berjudul "Hesitation". Disitu, emang bimbang banget tuh milih jurusan. Mau milih jurusan ae bimbang setengah idup, gimana… Continue reading UGM atau PKN-STAN